2014 Varsity Defensive Stats

No.PlayerUnassisted TacklesAssisted TacklesTotal TacklesINTsCaused FumblesFumble RecoveriesPass BreaksSacksSpec Teams Tackles
36Charles Ike355186000251
33Michael Cespedes264571000122
20Blake Fall352863300500
56Devin Norton183250001040
28Nick Moore202646302101
5Tommy Bito153045100010
26Harley Ritchie232245110000
54Raymond Calles182341010032
12Conner Brynes27936200301
23Jake Shore231235400801
42Noah Alvarez161733101210
4Trent Irwin9817100200
22Andrew Lincavage5712010010
64Jack McKeon Jr5611000010
77Mason Lee3710000000
70Martin Zdimal279000000
61Stephen Simon033000000
16Andrew Nielsen505000005
19Gabriel Salcedo134000001
10Isaac Dominguez606000006
15Ryan Northrop325000000
34Josh Claville101000000
66Gavin Reyes011000000
31Danny Gomez011000000
47Trevor Thomas123000000
32Justin Spurlin011000000
75Ethan Quinn145000000
73Colby Pursell101000000
27Phillip Madison011000000
9CJ Sioussat202000000
87AJ Stanley011000000