Website Manager

ALIVE WITH PRIDE!

HART INDIANS FOOTBALL

Content

2017

JERSEYFIRSTLASTHEIGHTWEIGHTPOSITION
2JacksonReyes5-8150RB/DB
3DougDodds5-7145Slot/LB
4RoryWhite5-2150RB/LB
5RyanMalone5-6160RB/DB
6TatumLittleford5-8150WR/DB
8JayWard6-1170WR/DB
9TerrySirias5-8135QB/DB
10BobbyBurton5-11150QB/DB
11JohnCatalano5-6140RB/LB
12ZachJohnson6-0155OL/DL
15MaxBjorkman6-1170OL/DL
16JasonNunez5-8150SL/FS
20NoahWiles5-5130SL/LB
21TravisGill5-8150WR/DB
22AlekKaufman5-10140WR/DB
28DominicOnesto5-10155OL/DL
32DanielMartinez5-10135WR/DB
36BraydenYork5-10170RB/LB
50SeanBeauchamp5-8185OL/DL
54DougGreen6-0195OL/DL
55BlakeGill6-0200OL/DL
62JordanSioussat6-1180OL/DL
65JacobCarlson5-2150WR/DB
67SamuelFrench6-3225OL/DL
68FranciscoAvendano5-9210OL/DL
72BrandonDieguez5-10210OL/DL
73AndrewWayne5-6165OL/DL
74LukeJenkins5-9210SL/LB
75LuisRamirez5-11280OL/DL
77FreddyAlvarenga6-0230OL/DL
79RudyCastenada5-8285OL/DL
80KendallDe La Vega5-5135K
82XavierProvens5-2100SL/DB


2016

JERSEYFIRSTLASTGRADEHEIGHTWEIGHTPOSTION
2MichaelColangelo105-7125SL/DB
3JacobMontes105-10145QB/FS
6KendallDe la Vega105-5140K
9AndrewCortez105-8115WR/DB
10KyleWiggins106-0145QB/FS
11IsiahSamuel105-2100WR/DB
12KennyEstailla115-9170SL/LB
15DoranAcosta105-9160WR/DB
16JackMcBride106-0185WR/SS
20AndrewLucero105-10185SL/LB
22AusitnBaker106-9140WR/DB
23JerryLopez105-6195RB/LB
25EthanBlair105-7175RB/LB
29VaylenAvazian106-0135WR/DB
33AnthonyKirchmann105-8170RB/LB
40JohnnyRodriguez115-9140WR/DB
50DiegoMontes105-10190OL/DB
52ToddHerrington105-5165OL/LB
55StevenCespedes105-6210OL/DL
62FernandoFavela105-9225OL/DL
64StevenMazariego105-10230OL/DL
66JacobHolt105-9270OL/DL
67SamuelFrench106-4220OL/DL
70MelizaGonzalez105-8155OL/DL
72TrevorRogers106-0160OL/DL
74BrianReyes105-7235OL/DL
80ConnorFinley105-5110WR/DB
88TonyDeSantiago105-8140WR/DB

2015

#First NameLast NameOffDefHeightWeight
2CodyJefferisRBDB5'7'145
3JTShroutQBSS6'1'165
5WilliamMurphyWRDB5'11"123
6DanielDelgadoWRDB5'8"117
9CarsonShoemakerWRLB5'7"123
10BenRosenRBS5'10"165
11JoshuaSehwaniWRDB5'6"143
12GabrielRuelasWRDB5'8"155
15DevonKimWRDB5'8"140
16TylerBarnettRBLB5'5"147
18JuanReyWRDB5'5"125
19ColeComerWRDB5'9"145
20DJPalmerWRDB5'10"140
21TrevorLaiblWRLB6'0"160
22Da'VonJonesWRDB5'11"140
23MatthewMiyataWRDB5'11"140
24TylerSioussatWRLB5'11"150
25ChristopherRuizRBLB5'7'145
26MatthewLayWRDB5'7'125
27JoshuaClarkWRDB5'8"145
28DerekBonelliWRDB6'0"142
29JakeJamesWRDB5'10"150
31AnthonyReddickRBDB5'9"155
32BrandonWalshWRDB5'7"137
33AlbertYepezOLDL5'9"145
34KenethEstalillaOLLB5'8"160
35RyanSchumanWRSS5'11"140
37JacksonBodemerRBDB5'8"140
40JohnnyRodriguezWRDB5'8"130
42ParkerChristensenWRDB5'3"110
43JosephRamirezLBWR5'9"165
44ConnorAlexanderRBLB5'7"155
45ChristopherBarraganWRLB5'5"165
48MitchellGordonOLLB6'0"200
50RandallJacksonOLDL6'0"185
52AnthonyRosalesOLDL5'11"160
54KalebBerryOLLB5'10"180
55GarrettFrickeOLDL5'11"200
56TreverCooganOLDL5'11"190
58JesusSantoyoOLDL5'8"295
62MarcCaporalOLDL6'2"190
64FernandoFavelaOLDL5'8"200
65NathanBradderOLDL5'1"203
67PedroSolteroOLDL6'0"220
68TylerHeidOLDL5'11"235
70GilbertMelgozaOLDL5'11"245
71JonathanDeMikOLDL6'1'180
72ThomasBambrickOLDL6'0"220
73AaronCastanedaRBS5'11"250
74SamuelLawsomOLDL5'9"210
75ElijahRodriguezOLDL6'5"325
76GabrielHatleyOLDL6'2"210
77DanielTristanOLDL6'0"200
79JorgeGarciaOLDL5'6"185
81ModestoGomezWRDB5'7"145
84AlyssaWilliamsKP5'5"110
85JuanDeSantiagoWRDB5'6"122


2014

NameJersey #PositionHeightWeight
Alcala, Jay Jay52OL/DL5'6"185
Anderson, Thomas15SL/LB5'9"180
Angulo, Ethan31WR/DB5'6"145
Baird, Logan32SL/LB5'10"170
Black, Ira67OL/DL5'9"195
Bulmer, Kellan51WR/DB5'7"160
Castillo, Isidro70OL/DL5'11"215
Elser, Matt74OL/DL6'1"185
Fujii, Jason73OL/DL5'10"190
Garcia, Chase2RB/DB5'9"170
Gonzalez, Vince12SL/LB5'9"155
Hansen, Steven11QB/LB6'1"175
Jaramillo, Joseph62OL/DL6'0"230
Johnson, Bradley43SL/DB5'6"125
Kelleher, Tyler63OL/DL5'9"155
Kern, Mike50OL/DL5'4"165
Larkins, Matthew60OL/DL6'0"175
Lopez, Oscar4WR/DB5'5"150
Mathews, David78WR/DB6'0"185
McClain, Braeden64OL/DL6'1"180
Mendoza, David45WR/LB5'10"160
Mojica, Bryan9OL/DL5'3"125
Montes, Isaac55OL/DL5'11"230
Nix, Grant75OL/DL6'0"187
Parks, Kaden72OL/DL5'9"190
Provost, Justice14QB/WR5'10"155
Rathstone, Riley21RB/DB5'11"165
Sain, Justin35OL/DL5'9"185
Santoyo, Arturo28WR/DB5'10"145
Sheehe, Jack88WR/DB5'10"155
Silva, Vince6WR/LB5'8"155
Solorio, Justin77OL/DL5'4"190
Soto, Nicky22WR/LB6'1"170
Stanley, AJ5WR/DB6'0"165
Stokes, CJ24SL/DB5'8"160
Thuente, Grant25SL/DB5'7"145
Walsh, Brandon80RB/DB5'9"145
Zahreddine, Robbie16OL/DL5'9"145


2013

NumberFirst NameLast NamePositionsHeight FeetHeight InchesWeightYear
44NoahAlvarezR/LB5111552016
42BrennanBernadesR/DL591752016
6DomCarrilloR/LB581602016
43MichaelCespedesR/LB571652016
55DallasCoffeyOL/DL5102202016
72BrianCorreaOL/DL642202016
26ThomasDailyWR/DB571352016
32ZacharyDavisWR/DB571352016
15DannyGomezWR/DB571402016
27AndrewGonzalesWR/DB551302016
31JohnHalekakisWR/DB571302016
23NicholasHenleyWR/DB561352016
63AdanHernandezOL/DL582052016
77MasonHughesOL/DL622402016
4NelsonJamesRB/LB5101852016
56MatthewJennersonR/LB5111552016
5ConnorKiesR/LB5111602016
47TJLaiblR/LB591502016
64NicholasLamdinOL/DL5112302016
14EthanLazarekWR/DB581452016
74MasonLeeOL/DL621902016
22AndrewLincavageWR/LB5101752016
75DanielLopezOL/DL5112152016
12CharlieMasinoQB/DB611652016
54JackMcKeon, JrOL/LB602052016
51LuisMejiaOL/DL581952016
37ShaneMinkeWR/DB571452016
58DiegoMoralesOL/DL581602016
21WilliamNolandRB/DB561302016
11RyanNorthropWR/DB581352016
52EdgarPinedaOL/DL602652016
78ColbyPursellOL/DE622302016
16JaredRedrowQB/DB5111452016
24HarleyRitchieWR/DB601602016
40RodrigoRomeroWR/DB551202016
68ChristianRothwellOL/DL601852016
50CameronRowdenOL/DL571652016
25NicolasSandovalWR/DB591452016
34ChristopherSioussatR/LB5111752016
2BrockWilliamsWR/DB5111552016

Site Links

Contact Us

Hart Indians Football

PO BOX 220512 
Newhall, California 91322

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Hart High Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login