2017

JERSEYFIRSTLASTGRADEHEIGHTWEIGHTPOSTION
2MichaelColangelo115-10145WR/CB
3DJPalmer125-11160WR/DB
6MichaelUribe125-11175WR/DB
9JoshuaClark125-10150WR/DB
10BenRosen125-10190RB/LB
11JulianSalazar126-2210MLB/TE
12RyanSchuman125-11150WR/DB
14JacobMontes115-11155WR/DB
15KyleWiggins116-1170QB/DB
16J.T.Shrout126-3190QB/FS
18AaronRodriguez116-0175K/P
19TonyStanford125-7150WR/DB
20DrewMunoz105-10140WR/DB
21TrevorLaibl126-2200OLB/WR
22Da'VonJones126-1160FS/WR
23JerryLopez115-7190RB/LB
25EthanBlair115-8175RB/LB
26AndrewLucero116-0190WR/LB
28JackMcBride116-0180LB/WR
29JakeJames125-11175WR/DB
35AnthonyKirchmann115-11175RB/LB
43C. J.McMullen126-2215DE/TE
50RandyJackson126-1210OL/DE
51JacobJaramillo116-1225OL/DT
52DiegoMontes116-0205OL/DT
53MarcCaporal126-3235OL/DE
54MitchGordon126-1200DE/OL
55StevenCespedes115-9215OL/DT
64FernandoFavella125-10260OL/DT
65NathanBradder126-2250C/DT
66Daniel Tristan126-0225OL/DT
68Tyler Thompson105-10190C/OL
71AustinSandusky116-0240OL/DT
72TomBambrick126-1235OL/DT
75AnthonyHurtado126-0220OL/DE
76GabeHatley126-3225OL/DT
79TommyAdame106-5340OL/DL
86JoeyMadia126-2170WR/DB
87ConnorFinnely115-9130WR/DB
JERSEYFIRSTLASTHEIGHTWEIGHTPOSITION
2JacksonReyes5-8150RB/DB
3DougDodds5-7145Slot/LB
4RoryWhite5-2150RB/LB
5RyanMalone5-6160RB/DB
6TatumLittleford5-8150WR/DB
8JayWard6-1170WR/DB
9TerrySirias5-8135QB/DB
10BobbyBurton5-11150QB/DB
11JohnCatalano5-6140RB/LB
12ZachJohnson6-0155OL/DL
15MaxBjorkman6-1170OL/DL
16JasonNunez5-8150SL/FS
20NoahWiles5-5130SL/LB
21TravisGill5-8150WR/DB
22AlekKaufman5-10140WR/DB
28DominicOnesto5-10155OL/DL
32DanielMartinez5-10135WR/DB
36BraydenYork5-10170RB/LB
50 SeanBeauchamp5-8185OL/DL
54DougGreen6-0195OL/DL
55BlakeGill6-0200OL/DL
62JordanSioussat6-1180OL/DL
65JacobCarlson5-2150WR/DB
67SamuelFrench6-3225OL/DL
68 FranciscoAvendano5-9210OL/DL
72BrandonDieguez5-10210OL/DL
73AndrewWayne5-6165OL/DL
74LukeJenkins5-9210SL/LB
75LuisRamirez5-11280OL/DL
77FreddyAlvarenga6-0230OL/DL
79 RudyCastenada5-8285OL/DL
80KendallDe La Vega5-5135K
82XavierProvens5-2100SL/DB
JERSEYFIRSTLASTHEIGHTWEIGHTPOSITION
2KyleThompson5-4110WR/DB
3RileyBodemer5-5125WR/DB
5GageStewart5-7118WR/DB
9AlexDaigneault5-6120QB/DB
11RyanTomaszewski5-11158WR/DB
12DylanVradenburg6-1190TE/LB
14CruzLopez5-7130K/DB
15TimothyAndrews5-7135WR/DB
16TitusTucker6-1178QB
18WilliamEveritt5-290WR/DB
20AidanRodriguez5-10150WR/LB
21LukeMadison5-6125WR/DB
22JacobRasmussen5-6116WR/DB
24NathanWiles5-10150WR/LB
25CodyBarlow5-8130WR/DB
26DanielLawson5-7135WR/LB
31JustinReid5-9135WR/DB
34GriffinQualls5-8130WR/LB
40NathanAndrews5-10150OL/DL
42LukeMichaelson5-6115WR/DB
44Ryan Rossi5-8185RB/LB
45HunterMarkarian5-8130WR/DB
50NickAquino5-10205OL/DL
51NickLopez5-6185OL/LB
52HadiMaaz6-1210OL/DL
53EvanMiller5-5155OL/DL
55Cade Cavin5-11170OL/LB
56BaylinLavy5-10185OL/DL
58AlexanderHernandez6-1265OL/DL
60MichaelClauss6-0165OL/DL
65MaverickMcKeever5-10205OL/DL
67BrandonMora6-1170TE/LB
68DerekMontoya5-7220OL/DL
71JesseResendiz6-1190OL/DL
72BradTristan5-10220OL/DL
75JustinCurtis6-3255OL/DL
76GrantMaskell6-0160OL/DL
77AudricTorrez6-1185OL/DL
78FranciscoGarcia5-9220OL/DL
80JalenVoss5-5125WR/DB
81NickBebita5-4125WR/DB
82AdamButton5-5100WR/DB
84LoganSolomon6-2135WR/LB
85Isaac Enriquez5-9150WR/DB
86ChehanRupasingne5-10185TE/LB
87RyanSheldon6-0170OL/DL

2016

JERSEYFIRSTLASTGRADEHEIGHTWEIGHTPOSTION
2ChaseGarcia125-9175RB/DB
3Daniel Madison125-7155RB/DB
5ThomasAnderson12WR/LB
6BenRosen115-10185RB/DB
9StephenWideman125-9170RB/DB
10NickMoore126-1180QB/DB
11StevenHansen126-2210TE/DT
12Vincent Gonzalez125-11180RB/DE
14JusticeProvost125-10165WR/DB
15GabrielRuelas115-9160WR/DB
16J.T.Shrout116-3185QB/DB
18A.J.Stanley126-1200WR/DB
19DevanKim115-7160K/P
20NickSoto126-2185WR/LB
21TrevorLaibl116-1175WR/LB
22Da'vonJones11WR/DB
23CharlesIke126-0220RB/LB
24C.J.Stokes125-10165WR/DB
25GrantThuente125-8160WR/DB
26MichaelUribe115-10170WR/DB
27TylerBarnett115-6165RB/LB
32D.J.Palmer115-10155WR/DB
33RyanSchuman115-11150WR/DB
34JosephLotta105-8150K/P
35JoshuaClark11WR/DB
36JoshuaSehwani11WR/DB
37JakeJames115-11165WR/DB
42JulianSalazar116-1205WR/LB
43C. J.McMullen116-2215TE/DE
50RandyJackson116-1210OL/DE
51JacobJaramillo106-0225OL/DT
52IsidroCastillo12OL/DT
53MarcCaporal116-3220OL/DE
54MattLarkins126-2200OL/DE
55IssacMontes125-11260OL/DT
58GrantNix126-2215OL/DE
61BlakeStrannigan125-11210OL/DE
62JosephJaramillo126-0230OL/DT
63JustinSain125-10200OL/DT
65NathanBradder116-1230OL/DT
66Daniel Tristan116-0230OL/DT
72TomBambrick116-0235OL/DT
74JustinSolorio12OL/DT
76GabeHatley116-3225OL/DT
77KadenParks125-11205OL/DT
81AaronRodriguez105-11170K/P
82ArturoHerrera125-10150WR/DB
83ParkerChristensen115-6140WR/DB
87DylanBlackman125-10150WR/LB
88JackSheehe126-0170WR/DB
JERSEYFIRSTLASTGRADEHEIGHTWEIGHTPOSTION
2MichaelColangelo105-7125SL/DB
3JacobMontes105-10145QB/FS
6KendallDe la Vega105-5140K
9AndrewCortez105-8115WR/DB
10KyleWiggins106-0145QB/FS
11IsiahSamuel105-2100WR/DB
12KennyEstailla115-9170SL/LB
15DoranAcosta105-9160WR/DB
16JackMcBride106-0185WR/SS
20AndrewLucero105-10185SL/LB
22AusitnBaker106-9140WR/DB
23JerryLopez105-6195RB/LB
25EthanBlair105-7175RB/LB
29VaylenAvazian106-0135WR/DB
33AnthonyKirchmann105-8170RB/LB
40JohnnyRodriguez115-9140WR/DB
50DiegoMontes105-10190OL/DB
52ToddHerrington105-5165OL/LB
55StevenCespedes105-6210OL/DL
62FernandoFavela105-9225OL/DL
64StevenMazariego105-10230OL/DL
66JacobHolt105-9270OL/DL
67SamuelFrench106-4220OL/DL
70MelizaGonzalez105-8155OL/DL
72TrevorRogers106-0160OL/DL
74BrianReyes105-7235OL/DL
80ConnorFinley105-5110WR/DB
88TonyDeSantiago105-8140WR/DB
JERSEYFIRSTLASTGRADEPOSTIONHEIGHTWEIGHT
2DrewMunoz9SE/DB5-11145
3Nathan Dodds9SL/LB5-7140
6TadenLittleford9SL/LB5-8145
9ThierrySirias9RB/LB5-9145
10JacobPineda9SL/DB5-4120
11ParkerBenton9SL/DB5-8145
12XavierProvens9SL/DB5-1115
14VincentCordoba.9SL/DB5-10150
16ZachJohnson9QB/DB5-11145
18JustinHernandez9SE/LB5-9130
19DillonComer9SE/DB5-7130
20NoahWiles9SL/LB5-6130
21LandonVallejo9SE/DB5-10145
22JohnCatalano9RB/LB5-4140
23RickyNossaman9RB/DB5-11160
24RoryWhite9RB/LB5-1130
25RyanMalone9RB/LB5-7155
26RobertBurton9SE/DB5-9145
27MaxBjorkman9SE/DB6-1175
28IsaacMora9SL/DB5-9145
33GageSwaner9RB/LB5-8135
42RickyMeza9RB/LB5-6145
44JackMcNulty9SE/DB5-7145
45BryantFlores9OL/DL
50SeanBeauchamp9OL/DL5-9180
52TylerThompson9OL/DL5-8170
53BrandonDieguez9OL/DL5-8180
54AlejandroMendoza9OL/DL5-10155
55A.J.Wayne9OL/DL5-7145
56JordanSioussat9OL/DL6-0180
57TrevorHansen9OL/DL6-1280
58BlakeGill9OL/DL5-10175
60JosephRomero9OL/DL5-7155
62MiguelAguayo9OL/DL5-10150
63JacobKerr9OL/DL5-8195
65BraydenSmith9OL/DL5-10150
67DougGreen9OL/DL6-0205
72DominicOnesto9OL/DL5-9135
74LukeJenkins9OL/DL5-7190
77FredyAlvarenga9OL/DL6-0225
76AndrewOrtega9OL/DL
82JosephHosea9RB/LB5-8140
84DanielMartinez9SE/DB5-10145
85JacobCarlson9OL/DL6-1160
87JeremyKillian9SE/DB5-7125
88JayWard9SE/DB6-1155
DavidBradley9OL/DL
AngelArreaga9OL/DL
BrandonMohler9OL/DL5-8160

2015

#First NameLast NameOffDefHeightWeightGrade
32AndrewAguileraWRDB5'9" 18011
42NoahAlvarezTELB6'2"19012
19ThomasAndersonWRLB5'9"17011
38JoshuaBerryWRDB5'8"14512
6DominicCarrilloWRDB5'10"17012
76IsidroCastilloOLDT5'11"22011
33MarkCastrellonWRDB5'10"13012
44MichaelCespedesRBLB5'9"18512
9ThomasDailyWRDB5'10"14512
35JosephDwyerWRDB5'8"16011
71MattElserOLDE6'0" 20011
2ChaseGarciaRBDB5'9"17511
15DannyGomezWRDB5'8" 15012
29VincentGonzalezWRDB5'9"17511
36JohnHalekakisWRDB5"8"14012
28StevenHansenWRLB6'2"18511
47ArturoHerrera-CortezWRDB5'10"15011
82JacobHertanWRDB6'2"13512
37ChaseHutchinsonWRDB6'1"17512
23CharlesIkeRBLB6'0"22011
11NelsonJamesRBDB5'11" 20012
62JosephJaramilloOLDT6'0" 22511
45TJLaiblWRDE6'2"18512
56NicholasLambdinOLDT6'0"20012
54MattLarkinsOLDT6'2"19011
3EthanLazarekWRDB5'11"17012
77MasonLeeOLDE6'4"23512
22AndrewLincavageRBDL5'11"21012
55DanielLopezOLDT6'0"25012
26DanielMadisonWRDB5'7"14511
79DavidMatthewsOLDE6'1"19511
67BraedenMcClainOLDE6'1"20011
64JackMcKeon JrOLDT6'0"25012
43CJMcMullenTEDE6'2"20510
51LuisMejiaOLDT5'9"21512
52IsaccMontesOLDT5'11"25011
10NickMooreQBDB6"1"18011
80ChristianNavarroWRDB5'7"16512
16AndrewNielsenKP5"10"17512
58GrantNixWRLB6'1"20011
27WilliamNolandWRDB5'8"14512
5RyanNorthropWRDB5'9"17012
72KadenParksOLDE5'10"19511
65NickPresleyOLDT6'1"25012
14JusticeProvostWRDB5"10" 16011
73ColbyPursellOLDE6'4"27012
81JaredRedrowWRDB6'2"18012
31ZacharyRodriguezWRDB5'10"15011
50CameronRowdenOLDE5'10"22512
63JustinSainOLDT5'10"19011
75RicardoSanchezOLDE6'1"21511
25NicolasSandovalWRDB5'11"15512
88JackSheeheWRDB6'0"17511
34CJSioussatRBDB6'0"18512
74JustinSolorioOLDT5'6"19011
20NicholasSotoWRLB6'2"18011
18AJStanleyWRDB6'1"18511
24CJStokesWRDB5'10"16511
61BlakeStranniganOLDE5'10" 20011
12GrantThuenteWRDB5'8"16011
60JaceTolsonOLDT6'4" 29012
84RandyWicksWRDB5'8"16511
21BrockWilliamsWRDB6'0"17512
40HarleyRitchieWRDB6'2"18012
#First NameLast NameOffDefHeightWeight
2CodyJefferisRBDB5'7'145
3JTShroutQBSS6'1'165
5WilliamMurphyWRDB5'11"123
6DanielDelgadoWRDB5'8"117
9CarsonShoemakerWRLB5'7"123
10BenRosenRBS5'10"165
11JoshuaSehwaniWRDB5'6"143
12GabrielRuelasWRDB5'8"155
15DevonKimWRDB5'8"140
16TylerBarnettRBLB5'5"147
18JuanReyWRDB5'5"125
19ColeComerWRDB5'9"145
20DJPalmerWRDB5'10"140
21TrevorLaiblWRLB6'0"160
22Da'VonJonesWRDB5'11"140
23MatthewMiyataWRDB5'11"140
24TylerSioussatWRLB5'11"150
25ChristopherRuizRBLB5'7'145
26MatthewLayWRDB5'7'125
27JoshuaClarkWRDB5'8"145
28DerekBonelliWRDB6'0"142
29JakeJamesWRDB5'10"150
31AnthonyReddickRBDB5'9"155
32BrandonWalshWRDB5'7"137
33AlbertYepezOLDL5'9"145
34KenethEstalillaOLLB5'8"160
35RyanSchumanWRSS5'11"140
37JacksonBodemerRBDB5'8"140
40JohnnyRodriguezWRDB5'8"130
42ParkerChristensenWRDB5'3"110
43JosephRamirezLBWR5'9"165
44ConnorAlexanderRBLB5'7"155
45ChristopherBarraganWRLB5'5"165
48MitchellGordonOLLB6'0"200
50RandallJacksonOLDL6'0"185
52AnthonyRosalesOLDL5'11"160
54KalebBerryOLLB5'10"180
55GarrettFrickeOLDL5'11"200
56TreverCooganOLDL5'11"190
58JesusSantoyoOLDL5'8"295
62MarcCaporalOLDL6'2"190
64FernandoFavelaOLDL5'8"200
65NathanBradderOLDL5'1"203
67PedroSolteroOLDL6'0"220
68TylerHeidOLDL5'11"235
70GilbertMelgozaOLDL5'11"245
71JonathanDeMikOLDL6'1'180
72ThomasBambrickOLDL6'0"220
73AaronCastanedaRBS 5'11"250
74SamuelLawsomOLDL5'9"210
75ElijahRodriguezOLDL6'5"325
76GabrielHatleyOLDL6'2"210
77DanielTristanOLDL6'0"200
79JorgeGarciaOLDL5'6"185
81ModestoGomezWRDB5'7"145
84AlyssaWilliamsKP5'5"110
85JuanDeSantiagoWRDB5'6"122
#First NameLast NameOffDefHeightWeight
2MichaelColangeloSEDB5'5"110
3CedricOrnalesSLDB5'4"115
5KyleWigginsQBDB5'8"125
6KendallDe La VegaK5'5"120
9AndrewCortezSEDB5'5"110
10ToddHerringtonQBLB5'4"145
11DavidHolubySEDB5'6"125
12CalebTaylorSLLB5'6"170
14JordanOrtizSLDB5'4"110
15JosephLottaSLDB5'8"140
16JackMcBrideQBDB6'0"165
18AaronRodriguezSEDB5'10"170
19MichaelNebelskySEDB5'11"120
20IsaiahSamuelSEDB5'0"85
21ChristopherBarnettSEDB5'8"130
22EthanDos SantosSLDB5'5"115
23JerryLopezRBLB5'8"190
24NathanWhippSELB6'0"150
25EthanBlairSLLB5'7"150
26BradenFullerRBLB5'10"150
27VaylenAvazianSEDB5'10"125
28JharedRendonSLDB5'3"115
32MarshallRossiSLDB5'3"115
33AustinBakerSEDB5'5"115
34AnthonyNebelskySEDB6'0"130
40TimothyStaymanSLDB5'6"130
42DedanCarpenterSLDB5'4"110
43AndrewLuceroSLLB5'10"180
44JustinSandovalRBLB5'9"150
50DiegoMontesOLLB5'10"165
51JacobJaramilloOLDL5'11"210
53BrandonWalkerSLLB5'2"130
54JacobHoltOLDL5'8"230
55StevenCespedesOLDL5'5"190
56JacobTollefsonOLLB5'11"170
58MitchellEnsingOLDL5'9"215
60StevenMazariegoOLDL5'10"220
61JaggerMontoyaOLDL5'8"200
62AndyFolgarOLDL5'8"180
65BenMoralesSEDB6'1"210
67PaulPlewOLLB5'2"150
72RileyGatesOLDL6'2"260
74BryanReyesOLDL5'8"220
75ElibertoLopezOLDL5'6290
76AngelHernandezOLDL5'10"210
77AustinSanduskyOLDL6'0"190
82JoshuaZavalaSLDB5'7"115
88ConnorFinleySLDB5'4"105

2014

NameNumberPositionHeightWeightYear
Adan Hernandez63OL-DT5'9"21011
Alex Hernandez62OL-DE6'3"22512
Andrew Lincavage22RB-DT5'10"19511
Andrew Nielsen16K-P5'10"17011
Blake Fall20WR-DB6'0"19512
Brady White2QB-DB6'3"19012
Brock Williams21WR-DB5'11"16511
Bryan Robinson67OL-DT5'11"17012
C.J. Sioussat9RB-LB5'11"18511
Cameron Rowden50OL-DL5'10"22011
Charles Ike36RB-LB5'11"20510
Charles Masino14QB-DB6'2"19011
Christian Navarro80WR-DB5'7"14511
Christian Ramirez53OL-DT5'10"25011
Christian Rothwell48OL-DL6'1"19511
Colby Pursell73OL-DE6'4"25511
Conner Byrnes12WR-DB6'2"17512
Daniel Lopez55OL-DT6'1"24011
Danny Gomez31WR-DB5'8"15511
Devin Norton56OL-DT5'11"22512
Dominic Carrillo6WR-DB5'10"17511
Dylan Almond88WR-DB5'8"15012
Eric Aguilar81WR-DB5'7"15511
Erick Jones79OL-DT6'4"27012
Ethan Quinn75OL-DE6'3"26012
Fernando Lara71OL-DE11
Gabriel Salcedo19WR-DB5'8"17512
Garrett Morrill68OL-DE6'2"20012
Gavin Reyes66OL-DT6'1"25512
Harley Ritchie26WR-DB6'1"17511
Harrison Hom18WR-LB5'10"18512
Isaac Dominguez10WR-DB5'9"18012
Jace Tolson60OL-DT6'4"28511
Jack McKeon Jr.64OL-DT6'0"24011
Jacob Chobanian74OL-DT6'1"22012
Jacob Shore23WR-DB5'9"16012
Jaeton Williams3WR-DB5'8"16012
Jared Silva43OL-DL5'9"16512
Jeffrey Costanzo76OL-DT6'2"22512
Josh Claville34OL-DL6'0"21012
Josh Madrigal58OL-DT5'11"20012
Justin Carr57OL-DT5'9"19012
Justin Rader24WR-DB5'10"15512
Justin Spurlin32WR-LB6'0"17012
Luis Esperon35WR-DB5'8"18512
Luis Mejia72OL-DT5'8"20011
Mac Kaufman40WR-DL6'4"19512
Mark Ruiz52OL-DT6'1"21012
Martin Zdimal70OT-DE6'4"23012
Marvin Aguilar83WR-DB12
Mason Lee77OL-DE6'4"23011
Michael Cespedes33RB-LB5'9"18511
Michael McGarry44WR-LB5'10"17012
Nelson James11RB-DB5'11"20011
Nicholas Lambdin51OL-DL6'0"23011
Nick Moore28QB-DB6'0"17010
Nick Presley65OL-DT6'2"26011
Nick Sandoval25WR-DB5'10"15511
Noah Alvarez42RB-DL6'0"17511
Phillip Madison27WR-DB5'8"15012
Raymond Calles54OL-DE6'0"22512
Rodigo Romero29WR-DB5'6"14511
Ryan Northrop15WR-DB5'9"16511
Sergio Soto37WR-LB5'8"15512
Shane Hazard85WR-DB5'8" 13512
Stephen Simon61OL-DT5'11"20012
T.J. Laibl45OL-DL6'1"18511
Thomas Daily82WR-DB5'10"14511
Tommy Bito5RB-LB5'10"20012
Trenton Irwin4WR-DB6'2"19012
Trevor Thomas47TE-DE6'2"20012
NameJersey #PositionHeightWeight
Alcala, Jay Jay52OL/DL5'6"185
Anderson, Thomas15SL/LB5'9"180
Angulo, Ethan31WR/DB5'6"145
Baird, Logan32SL/LB5'10"170
Black, Ira67OL/DL5'9"195
Bulmer, Kellan51WR/DB5'7"160
Castillo, Isidro70OL/DL5'11"215
Elser, Matt74OL/DL6'1"185
Fujii, Jason73OL/DL5'10"190
Garcia, Chase2RB/DB5'9"170
Gonzalez, Vince12SL/LB5'9"155
Hansen, Steven11QB/LB6'1"175
Jaramillo, Joseph62OL/DL6'0"230
Johnson, Bradley43SL/DB5'6"125
Kelleher, Tyler63OL/DL5'9"155
Kern, Mike50OL/DL5'4"165
Larkins, Matthew60OL/DL6'0"175
Lopez, Oscar4WR/DB5'5"150
Mathews, David78WR/DB6'0"185
McClain, Braeden64OL/DL6'1"180
Mendoza, David45WR/LB5'10"160
Mojica, Bryan9OL/DL5'3"125
Montes, Isaac55OL/DL5'11"230
Nix, Grant75OL/DL6'0"187
Parks, Kaden72OL/DL5'9"190
Provost, Justice14QB/WR5'10"155
Rathstone, Riley21RB/DB5'11"165
Sain, Justin35OL/DL5'9"185
Santoyo, Arturo28WR/DB5'10"145
Sheehe, Jack88WR/DB5'10"155
Silva, Vince6WR/LB5'8"155
Solorio, Justin77OL/DL5'4"190
Soto, Nicky22WR/LB6'1"170
Stanley, AJ5WR/DB6'0"165
Stokes, CJ24SL/DB5'8"160
Thuente, Grant25SL/DB5'7"145
Walsh, Brandon80RB/DB5'9"145
Zahreddine, Robbie16OL/DL5'9"145
NameOffDef#HTWT
Aaron CastanedaOLDT735'11255
Andrew FuentesSECB885'0"81
Ben RosenSLS105'10"150
Will SchaafSECB35'7"140
Brandon Walsh
Carson ShoemakerSLCB95'8"115
Chris BarraganSELB805'5"155
Christopher RuizRBILB255'6"136
CJ McMullenRBDE116'0"180
Cody JefferisSLSS25'6"140
Cole ComerSLSS195'7"145
Conner AlexanderRBLB445'6"145
Kosta KutaySECB856'0"154
Dane HansonOLDE665'11"140
Daniel DelgadoSLCB235'6"104
Daniel TristanOLDL795'10"175
Da'Von JonesSECB65'8"128
Derek BonelliSECB285'10"130
DJ PalmerSLDB205'8"125
Drake Carter NeslonRBSS275'8"120
Elijah RodriguezOLDL786'4"297
Gabriel HatleyOLDL766'2"207
Garrett FrickeOLILB555'8"196
Gilbert MelgozaOLDL635'10"240
Giovanni CorderoOLDE605'10"160
Jackson BodemerSLOLB325'4"127
Jacob ShroutQB55'10"145
Jake BoscarinoRBFS455'3"113
Jake JamesRBSS295'8"145
Jeremy CastellanosSECB435'8"120
Jesus Santoyo PerezOLDL515'8"250
Johnny RodriguezSLCB405'4"120
Jonathan DeMikOLDL715'11"161
Joseph RamirezSLOLB365'8"140
Joshua SehwaniQB 125'4"120
Kenneth Cole EstalillaOLDE755'7"150
Marc CaporalSEOLB46'1"180
Matthew LaySECB,S265'6"120
Mitchell GordonOLILB776'0"185
Nathan BradderOLDL655'9"180
Nathaniel McLeanSECB875'8"105
Nicholas McLeanSECB175'8"105
Nick WaltersSES825'5"108
Noah LaraSES825'9"130
Parker ChristiansenRBSS425'1"100
Pedro SolteroOLDT705'11"200
Randy JacksonOLDL505'11"195
Ryan SchumanSES355'10"130
Samuel LawsonOLDE745'8"175
Thomas BambrickOLDE725'11"200
Trever CooganOLDE565'9"180
Trevor LaiblSLOLB215'11"150
Tyler BarnettRBILB155'3"137
Tyler HeidOLDL685'10"180
Tyler SioussatSLOLB245'10"140
William MurphySECB315'5"115

2013

NumberFirst NameLast NamePositionsHeight FeetHeight InchesWeightGrad Year
50MarcoAyalaOL/DT602252014
23JoeyBilboRB/LB5101752015
5TommyBitoRB/LB591902015
54RaymondCallesOL/DE602102015
60JustinCarrOL/DE581852015
74JacobChobanianOL/DT601802015
6JonathanChoiRB/DB571552014
34JoshuaClavilleOL/DL602102015
76JeffreyCostanzoOL/DT612002015
14IsaacDominguezWR/DB591602015
35LuisEsperonWR/DB581652015
51BillyFairchildOL/DE611602014
20BlakeFallWR/DB5111802015
22WesFitzpatrickWR/DB611802014
38RichieGravelOL/DL582102015
58AlexGuerreroRB/DT551852014
62AlexHernandezOL/DE632152015
52JoshHernandezOL/DT582602014
4TrentIrwinWR/DB621902015
42SamJaimesRB/DL601902014
25KevinKingWR/DB5101652014
15DavisKoppenhaverTE/DE652102014
12ConnorLovingfossWR/DB631752014
11AndrewMac ArthurWR/DB631902014
48JoshMadrigalOL/DT5111802015
63JoseMariscalOL/DE592002015
44MichaelMcGarryWR/LB591552015
57LeviMcIndoeOL/DT632602015
64JackMcKeon Jr.OL/DT602152016
33LoganMenelyWR/DB5101652014
68GarrettMorrillOL/DE611902015
16AndrewNielsenK/P5101602016
56DevinNortonOL/DT5102052015
53DanielNunezOL/DT591802014
84TylerOrtizWR/DB601702014
72RyanPinedaOL/DT602302014
55BlakePorterC/DT602702014
65NickPresleyOL/DT612402016
75EthanQuinnOL/DL622402015
24JustinRaderWR/DB581502015
79HunterRayOL/DT5112202014
66GavinReyesOL/DT602102015
67BryanRobinsonOL/DT5111702015
18DavidRowdenWR/DE622052014
77DavidRussonOL/DE601952014
19GabrielSalcedoWR/DB571652015
9CodyShoemakerTE/LB622102014
26JakeShoreWR/DB581402015
43JaredSilvaOL/DL561602015
61StephenSimon IVOL/DT591902015
37SergioSotoWR/LB581552015
32JustinSpurlinWR/LB5111652015
73ErikStaffordOL/DT632702014
47TrevorThomasTE/DE621902015
40TrevorTilstonRB/LB5101652015
27AnthonyTohillWR/DB621652014
45GarrettUpdegraftRB/LB5112052014
2BradyWhiteQB/DB631902015
3ChaseWhiteWR/DB611702014
28DavidWilderWR/DB5101652014
29JaetonWilliamsWR/DB571502015
10ConnorWingenrothRB/QB/DB5111902014
21RyanWoodWR/DB5111852014
71TristenZahreddineOL/DE622052014
70MartinZdimalOL/DE642052015

NumberFirst NameLast NamePositionsHeight FeetHeight InchesWeightYear
44NoahAlvarezR/LB5111552016
42BrennanBernadesR/DL591752016
6DomCarrilloR/LB581602016
43MichaelCespedesR/LB571652016
55DallasCoffeyOL/DL5102202016
72BrianCorreaOL/DL642202016
26ThomasDailyWR/DB571352016
32ZacharyDavisWR/DB571352016
15DannyGomezWR/DB571402016
27AndrewGonzalesWR/DB551302016
31JohnHalekakisWR/DB571302016
23NicholasHenleyWR/DB561352016
63AdanHernandezOL/DL582052016
77MasonHughesOL/DL622402016
4NelsonJamesRB/LB5101852016
56MatthewJennersonR/LB5111552016
5ConnorKiesR/LB5111602016
47TJLaiblR/LB591502016
64NicholasLamdinOL/DL5112302016
14EthanLazarekWR/DB581452016
74MasonLeeOL/DL621902016
22AndrewLincavageWR/LB5101752016
75DanielLopezOL/DL5112152016
12CharlieMasinoQB/DB611652016
54JackMcKeon, JrOL/LB602052016
51LuisMejiaOL/DL581952016
37ShaneMinkeWR/DB571452016
58DiegoMoralesOL/DL581602016
21WilliamNolandRB/DB561302016
11RyanNorthropWR/DB581352016
52EdgarPinedaOL/DL602652016
78ColbyPursellOL/DE622302016
16JaredRedrowQB/DB5111452016
24HarleyRitchieWR/DB601602016
40RodrigoRomeroWR/DB551202016
68ChristianRothwellOL/DL601852016
50CameronRowdenOL/DL571652016
25NicolasSandovalWR/DB591452016
34ChristopherSioussatR/LB5111752016
2Brock WilliamsWR/DB5111552016
NumberFirst NameLast NamePositionsHeight FeetHeight InchesWeightYear
21AndrewAguileraWR/DB581402017
52JayJayAlcalaOL/DL531752017
33JonathanAmescuaK/581402017
47ThomasAndersonR/LB581502017
20EthanAnguloWR/DB661402017
9DylanBlackmanR/LB581502017
5KellenBulmerR/DB571302017
51CodyBusenbarkOL/DL571802017
76LuisCasiqueOL/DL542102017
62IsidroCastilloOL/DL5102152017
71MattElserOL/DL601852017
66JasonFujiiOL/DL5101802017
50BrennanGaddOL/DL541402017
2ChaseGarciaRB/LB581652017
36VinceGonzalesWR/LB591602017
11StevenHansenR/LB601702017
44ArturoHerreraWR/DB581352017
23CharlesIkeRB/LB601952017
28GaryJayneWR/LB581302017
12BradleyJohnsonR/DB501052017
63TylerKelleherOL/LB591602017
68MikeKernOL/DL521402017
73AdibKhoureyOL/DL581502017
40PaulKimWR/DB02017
64MatthewLarkinsOL/DL5111652017
32OsczrLopezWR/DB561402017
26DanielMadisonR/DB541252017
56DavidMathewsOL/DL5101602017
22BraedenMcClainR/LB5101602017
19DavidMendozaWR/LB591402017
54IsaacMontesOL/DL5102202017
10NickMooreQB/DB591502017
58GrantNixOL/DL5101652017
77KadenParksOL/DL571752017
4JusticeProvostR/DB591502017
70RileyRathstoneOL/DL591702017
43JackRobisonWR/DB531052017
EthanRoseOL/DL561252017
75JustinSainOL/DL591702017
55RicardoSanchezOL/DL612252017
3ArturoSantoyaWR/DB591402017
88JackSheeheWR/DB591402017
14VinceSilvaR/LB571502017
18NickSotoWR/DB601602017
24C.J.StokesR/DB581452017
25GrantThuenteR/LB571402017
34BrandonWalshRB/DB591502017
72RobbyZahreddineOL/DL571402017